NETGEAR 8 Port Multi Gigabit 2.5GB Switch (MS308) | Unmanaged Network Switch | 5x 100MB/1GB/2.5GB | Desktop or Wall Mount

NETGEAR 8-Port Multi-Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged Network Switch (MS308) - with 5 x 1G/2.5G, Desktop or Wall Mount, and Limited Lifetime Protection

Used Offers from

NETGEAR 8 Port Multi Gigabit 2.5GB Switch (MS308) | Unmanaged Network Switch | 5x 100MB/1GB/2.5GB | Desktop or Wall Mount

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£128.99
Free Delivery

NETGEAR 8 Port Multi Gigabit 2.5GB Switch (MS308) | Unmanaged Network Switch | 5x 100MB/1GB/2.5GB | Desktop or Wall Mount

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£128.99
Free Delivery

NETGEAR 8 Port Multi Gigabit 2.5GB Switch (MS308) | Unmanaged Network Switch | 5x 100MB/1GB/2.5GB | Desktop or Wall Mount

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£128.99
Delivery from £9.00

8 Port Multi Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged Network Switch (MS308) with 5 x 1G/2.5G

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£184.93
Free Delivery

NETGEAR 8 Port Multi Gigabit 2.5GB Switch (MS308) | Unmanaged Network Switch | 5x 100MB/1GB/2.5GB | Desktop or Wall Mount

Cheapest offer

8 x 1G/2.5G multi-gig network ports Easy plug-and-play setup with no software installation or configuration Desktop or wall mounting possible
£128.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk