NETGEAR 8 Port PoE Switch (GS308EPP) | Managed Gigabit Network Switch | Ethernet Splitter | 8 x PoE+ @ 123W | Desktop or Wall Mount

Used Offers from

NETGEAR 8 Port PoE Switch (GS308EPP) | Managed Gigabit Network Switch | Ethernet Splitter | 8 x PoE+ @ 123W | Desktop or Wall Mount

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£93.99
Free Delivery

NETGEAR 8 Port PoE Switch (GS308EPP) | Managed Gigabit Network Switch | Ethernet Splitter | 8 x PoE+ @ 123W | Desktop or Wall Mount

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£93.99
Free Delivery

NETGEAR 8 Port PoE Switch (GS308EPP) | Managed Gigabit Network Switch | Ethernet Splitter | 8 x PoE+ @ 123W | Desktop or Wall Mount

Cheapest Total Price
£93.99
Free Delivery

NETGEAR 8 Port PoE Switch (GS308EPP) | Managed Gigabit Network Switch | Ethernet Splitter | 8 x PoE+ @ 123W | Desktop or Wall Mount

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£93.99
Free Delivery

NETGEAR 8 Port PoE Switch (GS308EPP) | Managed Gigabit Network Switch | Ethernet Splitter | 8 x PoE+ @ 123W | Desktop or Wall Mount

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£93.99
Free Delivery

NETGEAR 8 Port PoE Switch (GS308EPP) | Managed Gigabit Network Switch | Ethernet Splitter | 8 x PoE+ @ 123W | Desktop or Wall Mount

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£93.99
Free Delivery

NETGEAR 8 Port PoE Switch (GS308EPP) | Managed Gigabit Network Switch | Ethernet Splitter | 8 x PoE+ @ 123W | Desktop or Wall Mount

Cheapest Price
In stock
£93.99
Delivery from £12.00

NETGEAR GS308EPP Managed Gigabit Ethernet 8 Ports Network Switch - Black

Unknown
£131.99
Delivery from £4.95

NETGEAR GS308EPP Managed L2/L3 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Power over Ethernet (PoE) Black

3-5 working days
£133.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

NETGEAR 8 Port PoE Switch (GS308EPP) | Managed Gigabit Network Switch | Ethernet Splitter | 8 x PoE+ @ 123W | Desktop or Wall Mount

Cheapest offer

8 Gigabit Ethernet ports 8 PoE+ ports with 123W total power budget Plus software with easy-to-use interface offers basic managed capabilities to configure, secure, and monitor your network 8 Port Poe Switch supports desktop or wall mount placement Industry-leading 3-year limited hardware warranty Energy efficient design compliant with IEEE802.3az Silent operation ideal for noise sensitive environment
£93.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk