NetGear AXM761 10GbE 10GE 10GBase-SR Multi Mode 850nm 300m LC SFP+

Save on used deals -23 %
Used Offers from £99.00

NetGear AXM761 10GbE 10GE 10GBase-SR Multi Mode 850nm 300m LC SFP+

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.00
Delivery from £9.69

NetGear AXM761 10GbE 10GE 10GBase-SR Multi Mode 850nm 300m LC SFP+

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£230.00
Free Delivery

Netgear ProSafe AXM761 - SFP+ 10GbE - 10GBase-SR Transceiver Module

1-3 working days
£307.97
Delivery from £6.95

Netgear Prosafe Axm761 Sfp+ 1 X Lc 10Gbase-Sr for Data Networking Optical Networ

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£344.45
Free Delivery

NETGEAR 10 Gigabit SR SFP+ Module network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s

£350.99
Free Delivery

NETGEAR ProSAFE 10GBASE-SR SFP+ LC GBIC (AXM761-10000S)

Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£441.48
Free Delivery
NetGear AXM761 10GbE 10GE 10GBase-SR Multi Mode 850nm 300m LC SFP+

Cheapest offer

Interface Converter Module Type: Gbic / Data Transfer Rate: 10000Mbps / Product ID: 95898633 / Warranty: 5 years / ProductImageZoomGUID: kIsAAAzyxb1SulWR / UPC: 0606449064131 / MPN: AXM761 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 134305751 / Network Ports: SFP / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: NetGear AXM761 (AXM761-10000S) Transceiver / Brand: NETGEAR / Package Qty.: 1 / Type: Ethernet Module / EAN: 0606449064131 / Model: AXM761 / Cabling Type: Ethernet 10gbase-Sr / Country of Origin: Unknown
£128.00
ebay.co.uk