Netgear GS105 5-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch, Energy Efficient, Plug&P

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
GBP 28.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

NETGEAR GS105 Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Blue

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.51
Free Delivery

NETGEAR - ProSafe 5-Port Switch - Gigabit Ethernet (1000 Mbps)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.76
GBP 43.76 / Unit
Free Delivery
Netgear GS105 5-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch, Energy Efficient, Plug&P

Cheapest offer

Maximum LAN Data Rate: 1000 Mbps/1 Gbps / ProductImageZoomGUID: NeMAAOSwFPpdJ6sS / Network Management Type: Unmanaged / UPC: 0100177286778 / MPN: GS105 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2297703851 / Depth: 4.13in / Form Factor: Standalone / Supported Wireless Protocols: Wi-Fi 802.11ac / Unit Type: Unit / Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps / Manufacturer Warranty: Limited Lifetime / Height: 2.5cm / Manageable Device: Unmanaged / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 10.5cm / RAID Levels: 1+0 / Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet (1000-Mbit/s) / Network Connectivity: Wired-Ethernet (RJ-45) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: NETGEAR Gs105uk 5-port Gigabit Unmanaged Ethernet Switch / Layer: 3 / Weight: 249g / Network Type: IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3z / Number of WAN Ports: 5 / Brand: NETGEAR / Type: Ethernet Switch / EAN: 0606449029703 / GTIN: 0100177286778 / Length: 15.8cm / Model: Netgear GS105 / Number of LAN Ports: 5 / Country of Origin: China / Interface: Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) / Product Line: NETGEAR ProSafe
£28.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Netgear 5 Port Unmanaged Switch
£19.17
Compare 9 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Netgear ProSafe Plus GS105E 5 Port Ethernet Smart Managed Non-POE Network Switch
£23.99
GBP 23.99 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEW NetGear GS105Ev2 ProSafe 5-Port RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet Managed Desktop Switch
£24.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery