NETGEAR 16 Port PoE Switch (GS116LP) | Unmanaged Gigabit Network Switch | Ethernet Hub | 16 x PoE+ @ 76W | Desktop, Wall or Rackmount

NETGEAR GS116LP Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Power over Ethernet (PoE) Black

NETGEAR 16 Port PoE Switch (GS116LP) | Unmanaged Gigabit Network Switch | Ethernet Hub | 16 x PoE+ @ 76W | Desktop, Wall or Rackmount

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£139.99
Free Delivery

NETGEAR GS116LP Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet 16 Ports Network Switch - Black

Unknown
£154.95
Delivery from £4.95

NETGEAR 16 Port PoE Switch (GS116LP) | Unmanaged Gigabit Network Switch | Ethernet Hub | 16 x PoE+ @ 76W | Desktop, Wall or Rackmount

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£154.97
Free Delivery

Netgear GS116LP 16-Port x 10/100/1000 PoE+ DC Power Rack Mountable Network Switch

1-3 working days
£154.97
Delivery from £6.95

Netgear GS116LP 16-Port x 10/100/1000 PoE+ DC Power Rack Mountable Network Switch

1-3 working days
£154.97
Delivery from £6.95

NETGEAR 16 Port PoE Switch (GS116LP) | Unmanaged Gigabit Network Switch | Ethernet Hub | 16 x PoE+ @ 76W | Desktop, Wall or Rackmount

£156.13
Free Delivery

NETGEAR GS116LP Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Power over Ethernet (PoE) Black

3-5 working days
£158.99
Free Delivery

NETGEAR 16 Port PoE Switch (GS116LP) | Unmanaged Gigabit Network Switch | Ethernet Hub | 16 x PoE+ @ 76W | Desktop, Wall or Rackmount

In stock
£161.66
Free Delivery

NETGEAR 16 Port PoE Switch (GS116LP) | Unmanaged Gigabit Network Switch | Ethernet Hub | 16 x PoE+ @ 76W | Desktop, Wall or Rackmount

In stock
£164.03
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

NETGEAR 16 Port PoE Switch (GS116LP) | Unmanaged Gigabit Network Switch | Ethernet Hub | 16 x PoE+ @ 76W | Desktop, Wall or Rackmount

Cheapest offer

NETWORK CONFIGURATION: Switch 16 Port Gigabit (10/100/1000 Mbps) RJ45 LAN Ethernet PoE Switch 19 Inch POWER-OVER ETHERNET: PoE Switch 16 Port PoE+ with 76W total power budget and NETGEAR FlexPoE for expansion to 183W (separate power supply) Plug and play: easy setup of the 16 port PoE switch gigabit, no software and no configuration required LAN SWITCH WITH VERSATILE MOUNTING OPTIONS: desktop, wall mounting or 19" switch rack mount, mounting hardware all included International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
£139.99
Unknown
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk