NETGEAR 8 Port PoE Switch (GS308PP) | Unmanaged Gigabit Network Switch | Ethernet Splitter | Ethernet Hub | 8 x PoE+ @ 123W | Desktop or Wall Mount

Netgear GS308PP 8 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch - GS308PP-100EUS

NETGEAR 8 Port PoE Switch (GS308PP) | Unmanaged Gigabit Network Switch | Ethernet Splitter | Ethernet Hub | 8 x PoE+ @ 123W | Desktop or Wall Mount

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£104.99
Free Delivery

Netgear GS308PP Unmanaged PoE+ Essentials Switch with 8 Ports and PoE with 8 Ports (83W)

Expected in 7-9 weeks
£108.68
Delivery from £9.99

NETGEAR 8 Port PoE Switch (GS308PP) | Unmanaged Gigabit Network Switch | Ethernet Splitter | Ethernet Hub | 8 x PoE+ @ 123W | Desktop or Wall Mount

In stock
£116.39
Free Delivery

NETGEAR 8 Port PoE Switch (GS308PP) | Unmanaged Gigabit Network Switch | Ethernet Splitter | Ethernet Hub | 8 x PoE+ @ 123W | Desktop or Wall Mount

In stock
£116.51
Free Delivery

NETGEAR GS308PP Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Power over Ethernet (PoE) Black

3-5 working days
£116.99
Free Delivery

Netgear 300 Gs308Pp 8 Ports Ethernet Switch 2 Layer Supported Twisted Pair Deskt

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.15
Free Delivery

NETGEAR 8 Port PoE Switch (GS308PP) | Unmanaged Gigabit Network Switch | Ethernet Splitter | Ethernet Hub | 8 x PoE+ @ 123W | Desktop or Wall Mount

In stock
£121.04
Delivery from £12.00

NETGEAR 8 Port PoE Switch (GS308PP) | Unmanaged Gigabit Network Switch | Ethernet Splitter | Ethernet Hub | 8 x PoE+ @ 123W | Desktop or Wall Mount

In stock
£129.32
Free Delivery

NETGEAR 8 Port PoE Switch (GS308PP) | Unmanaged Gigabit Network Switch | Ethernet Splitter | Ethernet Hub | 8 x PoE+ @ 123W | Desktop or Wall Mount

In stock
£129.88
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
NETGEAR 8 Port PoE Switch (GS308PP) | Unmanaged Gigabit Network Switch | Ethernet Splitter | Ethernet Hub | 8 x PoE+ @ 123W | Desktop or Wall Mount

Cheapest offer

Netgear GS308PP-100EUS Switch
£104.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

HKY 54V 2.2A Universal Power Supply Adapter for NETGEAR GS316PP GS108PP GS310TPv2 GS308EPP GS108LP-100NAS GS108PP-100NAS GS108PP-100AJS GS308PP GS308PP-100NAS 8-Port PoE Switch Switching Charger PSU
£32.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KFD 54V 1.66A Power Supply Adapter Compatible with Netgear GS108LP-100NAS GS308PP GS308PP-100NAS GS308PP-100EUS 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged High-Power PoE Switch EPS90W Charger
£29.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KFD 48V-54V AC/DC Power Adapter for Netgear GS305EPP GS305EPP-100NAS GS305EPP-100PES GS308EPP GS308EPP-100NAS Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged High-Power PoE Switch EPS130W 54VDC 2.4A Power Supply Charger
£38.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery