Dyberg Larsen - Matt Black - DL20 - Wall Lamp - Made of Matt Black Metal - Matt Black - for Indoor use - G9/33W - Danish Design - Modern - Light

Netlighting Dome Wall Lamp Matt Black 20cm

Dyberg Larsen - Matt Black - DL20 - Wall Lamp - Made of Matt Black Metal - Matt Black - for Indoor use - G9/33W - Danish Design - Modern - Light

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.67
Free Delivery

Dyberg Larsen DL20 wall light metal 20 cm black

3-4 weeks
£96.72
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

Netlighting Lehal Dome Adjustable Arm Wall Lamp Antique Solid Brass Matt Black in Gold Netlighting Gold
£192.95
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Netlighting Hereford Traditional Outdoor Dome Wall Light Matt Black Glass Shade IP44 Netlighting Black
£109.95
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Netlighting Dome Adjustable Wall Lamp Satin Black Gloss White Shade E27 Netlighting Black
£293.95
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Netlighting Kichler Niva Dome Wall Lamp Contemporary Black 1x E27 Netlighting Black
£145.95
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Netlighting Salvy Dome Wall Lamp Matt Black Amber Glass Shade 1x E27 Netlighting Black
£80.95
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Dyberg Larsen - Matt Black - DL20 - Wall Lamp - Made of Matt Black Metal - Matt Black - for Indoor use - G9/33W - Danish Design - Modern - Light

Cheapest offer

The lamp has a classic and simple expression with the three lamp shades. The lamps harmonize beautifully with many styles, whether it is classic, modern or minimalist. Good choice for the hallway. This wall lamp is made in matt black metal. Incl. 1,6 m. clear PVC cable. Dimensions 23*20*20 cm; 780 grams Dyberg Larsen is a Danish lighting company that designs a wide variety of contemporary lamps for indoor and outdoor use. The products are offered at affordable prices without compromising quality.
£41.67
amazon.co.uk