Knightsbridge FP7UPBW 13 A 1G Unswitched Floor Socket, Polished Brass

Netlighting Flat Plate Floor Socket FPR7UPBW 13A 1G Unswitched Polished Brass White Insert

Knightsbridge FP7UPBW 13 A 1G Unswitched Floor Socket, Polished Brass

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.16
Delivery from £4.49

Knightsbridge FPR7UPBW Flat Plate 13A 1G Unswitched Floor Socket - Polished Brass + White Insert

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£14.14
Delivery from £0.00

Knightsbridge FP7UPBW 13 A 1G Unswitched Floor Socket, Polished Brass

In stock
£16.60
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge FP7UPBW 13 A 1G Unswitched Floor Socket, Polished Brass

£16.97
Delivery from £4.49

Knightsbridge FP7UPBW 13 A 1G Unswitched Floor Socket, Polished Brass

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge FP7UPBW 13 A 1G Unswitched Floor Socket, Polished Brass

In stock
£20.00
Delivery from £3.00

Knightsbridge FP7UPBW 13 A 1G Unswitched Floor Socket, Polished Brass

In stock
£21.27
Delivery from £5.95

Similar products

Netlighting Grado Ceiling spotlight Ø25cm 3xGU10 (MR11) Grey iron Netlighting Grey
£88.95
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Netlighting Grado Ceiling spotlight 2xGU10 (MR11) Grey iron Netlighting Grey
£68.95
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Netlighting Grado Ceiling spotlight Ø25cm 3xGU10 (MR11) Black Netlighting Black
£88.95
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Netlighting Plat 1 Light Dome Ceiling Pendant White E27 Netlighting White
£136.95
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Netlighting Mood Wood Wall Lamp Black With Reader 2x 3W Netlighting Black
£202.95
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Knightsbridge FP7UPBW 13 A 1G Unswitched Floor Socket, Polished Brass

Cheapest offer

13A 1G unswitched floor socket with spring loaded cover ideal for a multitude of interior design finishes from hotels to office complexes. Compliant to BS 1363 Ideal for a multitude of interior design finishes from hotels to office complexes. Compliant to BS 1363, Weight: 0.43431065614 Pounds, Manufacturer: MLA
£13.16
amazon.co.uk