Knightsbridge CSP3BC 230V GU10 Quad Spotlight - Brushed Chrome

Netlighting GU10 Adjustable Spotlight CSP3BC – Pressed Steel, Brushed Chrome, 50W

Knightsbridge CSP3BC 230V GU10 Quad Spotlight - Brushed Chrome

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£29.47
Delivery from £0.00

Knightsbridge GU10 Adjustable Spotlight, Pressed Steel, 50 W, Brushed Chrome CSP3BC

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£30.39
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge GU10 Adjustable Spotlight, Pressed Steel, 50 W, Brushed Chrome CSP3BC

In stock
£35.09
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge GU10 Adjustable Spotlight, Pressed Steel, 50 W, Brushed Chrome CSP3BC

In stock
£35.99
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge GU10 Adjustable Spotlight, Pressed Steel, 50 W, Brushed Chrome CSP3BC

In stock
£37.99
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge GU10 Adjustable Spotlight, Pressed Steel, 50 W, Brushed Chrome CSP3BC

In stock
£46.97
Delivery from £5.95

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Gu10 Quad Spotlight - Brushed Chrome 230V Ip20 50W

1-3 working days
£52.99
Delivery from £6.00
Knightsbridge CSP3BC 230V GU10 Quad Spotlight - Brushed Chrome

Cheapest offer

Knightsbridge CSP3BC 230V GU10 Triple Spotlight - Brushed Chrome Illuminate your interiors in style with the Knightsbridge CSP3BC 230V GU10 Triple Spotlight. Featuring a premium brushed chrome finish, this contemporary triple plate fitting offers both elegance and practicality. Each adjustable head provides 350° rotation and 90° tilt, allowing for flexible, targeted illumination. Perfect for ceiling or wall mounting, it’s ideal for both domestic and commercial spaces seeking modern, functional lighting. Sophisticated brushed chrome finish for a sleek appearance Three adjustable directional heads with 350° rotation and 90° tilt Suitable for ceiling or wall installations Dimmable depending on lamp type used Compatible with most GU10 LED and halogen retrofit lamps Maximum load: 3 x 50W GU10 (lamps not included) Data Sheet: Click here to view Data Sheet Instruction Manual: Click here to view Instruction Manual Key Features: Triple spotlight plate in brushed chrome finish Adjustable and til
£29.47
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com

Similar products

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Keeper Double Twin Adjustable Spotlight Gu10 Black
£68.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Forum Lighting SPA-27405-CHR Scorpius 3 Light Polished Chrome Spotlight with Adjustable Heads
£49.99
Go to shop
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99