Luminosa Lighting Elstead Hendrik 2 Light Bathroom Wall Light Polished Chrome Ip44, G9

Netlighting Hendrik 2 Light Bathroom Wall Light Polished Chrome IP44 G9

Luminosa Lighting Elstead Hendrik 2 Light Bathroom Wall Light Polished Chrome Ip44, G9

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£115.99
Free Delivery

KICHLER Hendrik LED wall light IP44 chrome/glass, 2-bulb

SAVE (11% discount on orders of £99 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
4-5 weeks
£126.88
Delivery from £4.99
Luminosa Lighting Elstead Hendrik 2 Light Bathroom Wall Light Polished Chrome Ip44, G9

Cheapest offer

This family is a gorgeous collection of contemporary LED fixtures. The bathroom range features a polished chrome finish, with opal glass diffusers to soften the glare of the light and add to the look of the fitting. This offers a semi-flush ceiling fitting, as well as single, double and triple wall lights. All fittings use LED lamps, which are provided with the product, keeping the energy consumption down to a minimum.SpecificationFinish: Polished ChromeMaterial: SteelIP Rating: IP44Height (cm): 19.7Width (cm): 36.7Projection (cm): 16.3No. of Lights: 2Lamp Type: G9Kelvin: 3000Lumens: 640Wattage (max): 3.5Weight (kg): 2.2.
£115.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)