Knightsbridge FPR9901BCG Flat Plate 13A 1G Switch Socket + 2xUSB 2.1A - Brushed Chrome + Grey Insert

Netlighting Knightsbridge Flat Plate 13A 1G Switched Socket with Dual Usb Charge

Knightsbridge FPR9901BCG Flat Plate 13A 1G Switch Socket + 2xUSB 2.1A - Brushed Chrome + Grey Insert

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£11.11
Delivery from £0.00

KnightsBridge Flat plate 13A 1G switched socket with dual USB charger (2.1A) - brushed chrome with grey insert

3 Days
£13.27
Delivery from £3.95

Knightsbridge FPR9901BCG Flat Plate 13A 1G Switch Socket + 2xUSB 2.1A - Brushed Chrome + Grey Insert

Cheapest offer

Knightsbridge FPR9901BCG Flat Plate 13A 1G Switched Socket with Dual USB 2.1A - Brushed Chrome & Grey Insert Bring both elegance and functionality to your home with the Knightsbridge FPR9901BCG Flat Plate Socket. Finished in brushed chrome with a stylish grey insert, this single switched socket features an ultra-slim flat plate design with a built-in protective gasket, delivering a clean and modern look for any interior. Ideal for powering everyday appliances while also charging your devices, it includes a dual USB charger (5V DC 2.1A shared), allowing smartphones, tablets, and other USB-powered gadgets to be charged without the need for bulky adaptors. With its matching metal rocker switch, this socket combines durability with a premium aesthetic finish. Key Features 13A 1G double pole switched socket Integrated dual USB charging - 5V DC 2.1A (shared) Flat Plate, ultra-low profile design with protective gasket Certified to BS1363-2 standards EMC Certified and ErP Ready Stylish brushed
£11.11
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com