Knightsbridge LWS2G 230V IP44 2W LED Square Wall/Guide Light - Grey

Netlighting LED Wall Guide Light Knightsbridge Die-cast Aluminium 2W IP44 Grey 230V

Knightsbridge LWS2G 230V IP44 2W LED Square Wall/Guide Light - Grey

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£26.52
Delivery from £0.00

Knightsbridge Guide Light, Die Cast Aluminium, 2 W, Grey

In stock
£29.95
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge Guide Light, Die Cast Aluminium, 2 W, Grey

In stock
£31.50
Delivery from £3.00

Knightsbridge Guide Light, Die Cast Aluminium, 2 W, Grey

In stock
£31.95
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge Guide Light, Die Cast Aluminium, 2 W, Grey

In stock
£42.92
Delivery from £5.95

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Led Square Wall/guide Light - Grey, 230V Ip44 2W

1-3 working days
£48.99
Delivery from £6.00
Knightsbridge LWS2G 230V IP44 2W LED Square Wall/Guide Light - Grey

Cheapest offer

Knightsbridge LWS2G 230V IP44 2W LED Square Wall/Guide Light - Grey IP44 3W 230V LED Grey Square Wall Light- 3500K. Surface mounting. Suitable for both indoor and outdoor applications. Ideal for use as guide pathway wall lighting. Constructed from die-cast aluminium and has a powder-coated finish. AC LED, no driver required Long life, low-maintenance Non-dimmable Data Sheet: Click Here for Data Sheet Instruction Manual: Click Here for Instruction Manual
£26.52
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com

Similar products

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Detroit Outdoor Led Aluminum Flush Wall Light, Black, Ip54, 4000K
£108.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Ensora Lighting Finn Bathroom Wall Light Chrome, Silver
£46.80
Compare 2 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Forum Lighting LED Bathroom Over Mirror And Picture Wall Fitting In Polished Chrome Finish
£41.99
Compare 3 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Ensora Lighting Hansa Wall light, Multi
£50.35
Compare 3 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Endon Lighting Endon Dimple Single Light Floor Lamp In Satin Brass Finish
£131.34
Compare 2 prices
westbasedirect.com
Free Delivery