Knightsbridge 6" E27 Vintage Pendant Set - Matt White (8271MW)

Netlighting Pendant Set 6" E27 Vintage (8271MW) – Matt White, 230V IP20 80W

Used Offers from

Knightsbridge 6" E27 Vintage Pendant Set - Matt White (8271MW)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.00
Delivery from £4.49

Knightsbridge 8271MW 6" E27 Vintage Pendant Set - Matt White

2-3 Days
£14.33
Delivery from £0.00

Knightsbridge 6" E27 Vintage Pendant Set - Matt White (8271MW)

In stock
£15.00
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge 6" E27 Vintage Pendant Set - Matt White (8271MW)

In stock
£17.50
Delivery from £3.00

Knightsbridge 6" E27 Vintage Pendant Set - Matt White (8271MW)

In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge 8271Mw 6" Vintage Pendant Set In A Matt White Finish

1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.00

Knightsbridge 6" E27 Vintage Pendant Set - Matt White (8271MW)

In stock
£22.85
Delivery from £5.95

Knightsbridge 6" E27 Vintage Pendant Set - Matt White (8271MW)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.65
Free Delivery

Netlighting 6" E27 Vintage Pendant Set Matt White 230V IP20 80W Netlighting White

3-5 working days
£31.95

Similar products

Netlighting Set Up Slim Pendant Ceiling Light Nickel in Grey Netlighting Grey
£59.95
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Netlighting Set Up Slim Pendant Ceiling Light Brass in Yellow Netlighting Yellow
£59.95
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Netlighting 6" E27 Contemporary Pendant Set Black Nickel Netlighting Black
£28.95
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Netlighting 6" E27 Vintage Pendant Set Antique Brass in Yellow Netlighting Yellow
£31.95
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Netlighting 1.8m E27 Vintage Pendant Set Black Nickel 230V IP20 80W Netlighting Black
£36.95
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Knightsbridge 6" E27 Vintage Pendant Set - Matt White (8271MW)

Cheapest offer

Modern: This latest ultra-efficient design will bring a perfect finish to any home - creating a stylish and modern finish. Quality: We always strive to create innovative and modern designs, with the highest quality available to the everyday user. Inventive: With every product, we are creative and look to make each and every design form part of a wider range of matching lighting and wiring accessories. Compliant: This design is manufactured and certified within all UK standards, and has a warranty of 3 Years. Trusted: Knightsbridge, founded in Dunstable, Bedfordshire in 1998, has established itself as one of the UK’s leading importers and distributors of lighting products and electrical wiring accessories. We pride ourselves on providing quality in everything we do - from our ever-growing competitive product ranges to the incredible quality of our service. All products are tested and certified for use in the UK, complying with the current UK wiring regulations. A member of the Lighting Industry Association, LIA.
£13.00
amazon.co.uk