Knightsbridge SFR7000BCW Screwless 13A 1G Dp Switched Socket-Brushed Chrome with White Insert

Netlighting Screwless 13A 1G DP Switched Socket SFR7000BCW – Brushed Chrome with White Insert

Knightsbridge SFR7000BCW Screwless 13A 1G Dp Switched Socket-Brushed Chrome with White Insert

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.28
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge SFR7000BCW Screwless 13A 1G Dp Switched Socket-Brushed Chrome with White Insert

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.28
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge SFR7000BCW Screwless 13A 1G Dp Switched Socket-Brushed Chrome with White Insert

Usually dispatched within 1 to 3 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.12
Delivery from £4.49

Mla Knightsbridge 13A 1 Gang Dp Socket Brushed Chrome W/white Insert Sfr7000Bcw

1-3 working days
£10.99
Delivery from £6.00

Knightsbridge SFR7000BCW Screwless 13A 1G Dp Switched Socket-Brushed Chrome with White Insert

In stock
£11.30
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge SFR7000BCW Screwless 13A 1G Dp Switched Socket-Brushed Chrome with White Insert

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge SFR7000BCW Screwless 13A 1G Dp Switched Socket-Brushed Chrome with White Insert

In stock
£12.50
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge SFR7000BCW Screwless 13A 1G Dp Switched Socket-Brushed Chrome with White Insert

In stock
£12.95
Free Delivery
Knightsbridge SFR7000BCW Screwless 13A 1G Dp Switched Socket-Brushed Chrome with White Insert

Cheapest offer

Made from high Quality Ultra slim, premium Grade material. Complete with integral gasket. Minimum mounting depth: 25mm. Dimensions: 87.5mm x 87.5mm., Weight: 0.220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: ML Accessories
£7.28
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk