Knightsbridge Single GU10 Spotlight in Antique Brass

Netlighting Single GU10 Spotlight Knightsbridge 230V IP20 50W Antique Brass

Knightsbridge Single GU10 Spotlight in Antique Brass

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.08
Delivery from £4.49

Knightsbridge CSP1AB 230V GU10 Single Spotlight - Antique Brass

2-3 Days
£8.38
Delivery from £0.00

Knightsbridge Single GU10 Spotlight in Antique Brass

In stock
£12.00
Delivery from £3.00

Knightsbridge Single GU10 Spotlight in Antique Brass

In stock
£13.02
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge Single GU10 Spotlight in Antique Brass

In stock
£13.19
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge Single GU10 Spotlight in Antique Brass

In stock
£13.50
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge Single GU10 Spotlight in Antique Brass

In stock
£14.49
Delivery from £5.95

Knightsbridge Single GU10 Spotlight in Antique Brass

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Gu10 Single Spotlight - Antique Brass 230V Ip20 50W

1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Netlighting Spiela Modern Single Spotlight GU10 in White Netlighting White
£48.95
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Netlighting Laconi Modern Single Spotlight GU10 in Black Netlighting Black
£60.95
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Netlighting Merusa Modern Single Spotlight GU10 in White Netlighting White
£46.95
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Netlighting Zero Single Ceiling Spotlight Black GU10 Netlighting Black
£56.95
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Netlighting Merusa Modern Single Spotlight GU10 in Black Netlighting Black
£46.95
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Knightsbridge Single GU10 Spotlight in Antique Brass

Cheapest offer

GU10 adjustable spotlight head in Antique Brass - lamp not included Can be ceiling or wall mounted and is ideal for use within Kitchens, Living Rooms, Bedrooms, Hallways, Restaurants, Offices and more 350 degree rotation and 90 degree tilt These adjustable heads can be fitted with 50W max GU10 LED lamps allowing you to create the desired ambience - Dimmable with compatible dimmable lamp and dimmer switch Founded in Dunstable, Bedfordshire in 1998, Knightsbridge has since established itself as one of the UK's leading importers and distributors of lighting products and electrical wiring accessories. We pride ourselves on providing quality in everything we do - from our ever-growing competitive product ranges, to the incredible quality of our service. All products are tested and certified for use in the uk, complying with the current UK wiring regulations. A member of Lighting Industry Association, LIA
£7.08
amazon.co.uk