Knightsbridge GU10SPIKEL Stainless Steel Lightweight Spike Light, Aluminium, 35 W, GU10 IP65

Netlighting Spike Light GU10SPIKEL - GU10 IP65 35W 230V Lightweight Stainless Steel/Aluminium Grey

Knightsbridge GU10SPIKEL Stainless Steel Lightweight Spike Light, Aluminium, 35 W, GU10 IP65

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.44
Delivery from £4.49

Knightsbridge GU10SPIKEL Stainless Steel Lightweight Spike Light, Aluminium, 35 W, GU10 IP65

In stock
£25.48
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge GU10SPIKEL Stainless Steel Lightweight Spike Light, Aluminium, 35 W, GU10 IP65

In stock
£27.00
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge GU10SPIKEL Stainless Steel Lightweight Spike Light, Aluminium, 35 W, GU10 IP65

In stock
£27.00
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge GU10SPIKEL Stainless Steel Lightweight Spike Light, Aluminium, 35 W, GU10 IP65

In stock
£28.99
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge GU10SPIKEL Stainless Steel Lightweight Spike Light, Aluminium, 35 W, GU10 IP65

In stock
£30.00
Delivery from £3.00

Knightsbridge GU10SPIKEL Stainless Steel Lightweight Spike Light, Aluminium, 35 W, GU10 IP65

In stock
£33.52
Delivery from £5.95

Knightsbridge GU10SPIKEL Stainless Steel Lightweight Spike Light, Aluminium, 35 W, GU10 IP65

In stock
£35.49
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Spike Light (Lightweight Version), 230V Ip65 Gu10

1-3 working days
£38.54
Delivery from £6.00
Knightsbridge GU10SPIKEL Stainless Steel Lightweight Spike Light, Aluminium, 35 W, GU10 IP65

Cheapest offer

230V IP65 GU10 garden spike spotlight Accepts GU10 LED Lamps (not inCLuded) Ideal for illuminating garden ornaments, statues, trees, walls and signage. Manufacturerd from Stainless Steel 304 and sealed to IP65 making it suitable for the British weather 12 month warranty Pre wired with 2m of cable - requires addtional waterproof connectors or suitable outdoor electrical installation - if you are unsure how to install safely please contact a qualified electrician
£19.44
amazon.co.uk