Integral ILFLC252 Super Slim 2 Floodlight IP67 3000Lm 30W Smart Tuya Dimmable Alexa Google Assistant CCT Tunable 3000-6500K PIR 120° 100Lm/W Black

Netlighting Super Slim 2 Floodlight IP67 3000LM 30W Tuya 3000/4000/6500K Pir 120

Integral ILFLC252 Super Slim 2 Floodlight IP67 3000Lm 30W Smart Tuya Dimmable Alexa Google Assistant CCT Tunable 3000-6500K PIR 120° 100Lm/W Black

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£32.69
Delivery from £0.00

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Super Slim 2 Floodlight Ip67 3000Lm 30W Tuya 3000/4000/6500K Pir 120Deg. Non Dimmable 100Lm/w Black

1-3 working days
£61.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Netlighting Look 70cm Super Slim Pendant Ceiling Light White 1x GU10 Netlighting White
£98.95
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Netlighting Look 25cm Super Slim Pendant Ceiling Light Black 1x GU10 Netlighting Black
£80.95
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Netlighting Look 100cm Super Slim Pendant Ceiling Light Black 1x GU10 Netlighting Black
£128.95
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Netlighting Look 70cm Super Slim Pendant Ceiling Light Black 1x GU10 Netlighting Black
£98.95
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Netlighting Look 100cm Super Slim Pendant Ceiling Light White 1x GU10 Netlighting White
£128.95
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Integral ILFLC252 Super Slim 2 Floodlight IP67 3000Lm 30W Smart Tuya Dimmable Alexa Google Assistant CCT Tunable 3000-6500K PIR 120° 100Lm/W Black

Cheapest offer

Integral ILFLC252 Super Slim 2 Floodlight IP67 3000Lm 30W Smart Tuya Dimmable Alexa Google Assistant CCT Tunable 3000-6500K PIR 120° 100Lm/W Black Product Description This small and compact fitting is rated at IP67 and perfect for indoor and outdoor applications. It is highly efficient and durable making it a popular choice for long life applications. It utilises branded drivers and chips and it is fully guaranteed for 5 years Key Features Tough aluminium body tempered glass and marine grade fixings 100Lm/W 1m pre-wired IP67 IK08 Data Sheet: Click Here for Data Sheet
£32.69
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com