Integral ILFLC243 Super Slim 2 Floodlight IP67 5000Lm 50W 4000K PIR 120° Non-Dimmable 100Lm/W Black IR Remote

Netlighting Super Slim 2 Floodlight IP67 5000LM 50W 4000K Pir 120 Non Dimmable 1

Integral ILFLC243 Super Slim 2 Floodlight IP67 5000Lm 50W 4000K PIR 120° Non-Dimmable 100Lm/W Black IR Remote

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£26.09
Delivery from £0.00

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Super Slim 2 Floodlight Ip67 5000Lm 50W 4000K Pir 120Deg. Non Dimmable 100Lm/w Black

1-3 working days
£50.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Netlighting Look 70cm Super Slim Pendant Ceiling Light White 1x GU10 Netlighting White
£98.95
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Netlighting Look 25cm Super Slim Pendant Ceiling Light Black 1x GU10 Netlighting Black
£80.95
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Netlighting Look 100cm Super Slim Pendant Ceiling Light Black 1x GU10 Netlighting Black
£128.95
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Netlighting Look 70cm Super Slim Pendant Ceiling Light Black 1x GU10 Netlighting Black
£98.95
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Netlighting Look 100cm Super Slim Pendant Ceiling Light White 1x GU10 Netlighting White
£128.95
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Integral ILFLC243 Super Slim 2 Floodlight IP67 5000Lm 50W 4000K PIR 120° Non-Dimmable 100Lm/W Black IR Remote

Cheapest offer

Integral ILFLC243 Super Slim 2 Floodlight IP67 5000Lm 50W 4000K PIR 120° Non-Dimmable 100Lm/W Black IR Remote Product Description This small and compact fitting is rated at IP67 and perfect for indoor and outdoor applications. It is highly efficient and durable making it a popular choice for long life applications. It utilises branded drivers and chips and it is fully guaranteed for 3 years Key Features Tough aluminium body tempered glass and marine grade fixings 100Lm/W 1m pre-wired IP67 IK07 Data Sheet: Click Here for Data Sheet
£26.09
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com