Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Tubs Led Decorative Ceiling Pendant Matt Black 120Cm 5200Lm 3000K - Special Offer

Netlighting Tubs LED Decorative Pendant Matt Black 120cm 5200lm 3000K Netlighting Black

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Tubs Led Decorative Ceiling Pendant Matt Black 120Cm 5200Lm 3000K - Special Offer

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£466.99
Free Delivery

LEDS-C4 Tubs LED hanging light matt black 120x80cm

SAVE (14% discount on orders of £149 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
4-5 weeks
£955.72
Delivery from £43.99
Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Tubs Led Decorative Ceiling Pendant Matt Black 120Cm 5200Lm 3000K - Special Offer

Cheapest offer

Grok Tubs - LED Decorative Ceiling Pendant Matt Black 120cm 5200lm 3000K | Finish: Matt Opal, Matt Black | Material: Aluminium | IP Rating: IP20 | Height (cm): 500 | Length (cm): 120 | Width (cm): 80 | Projection (cm): 500 | Lamp Type: LED | Kelvin: LED warm-white 3000K | Lumens: 5200 | Wattage (max): 53.5SpecificationFinish: Matt Opal, Matt BlackMaterial: AluminiumIP Rating: IP20Height (cm): 500Length (cm): 120Width (cm): 80Projection (cm): 500Lamp Type: LEDKelvin: LED warm-white 3000KLumens: 5200Wattage (max): 53.5.
£466.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)