Merano Vittoria Crystal and Clear Glass Bright Nickel Plate Pendant Ceiling Light - Size: 61 x 61 x 186.5cm - Grey - Wilko

Netlighting Vittoria Pendant Crystal & Glass in Grey Netlighting Grey

Used Offers from

Merano Vittoria Crystal and Clear Glass Bright Nickel Plate Pendant Ceiling Light - Size: 61 x 61 x 186.5cm - Grey - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£485.00
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Vittoria Pendant Ceiling Light Bright Nickel Plate, Crystal And Clear Glass

1-3 working days
£518.99
Free Delivery

Netlighting Vittoria Pendant Crystal & Glass in Grey Netlighting Grey

3-5 working days
£621.00

Similar products

Netlighting Vittoria Pendant Crystal & Glass in Grey Netlighting Grey
£621.00
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Merano Vittoria Crystal and Clear Glass Bright Nickel Plate Pendant Ceiling Light - Size: 61 x 61 x 186.5cm - Grey - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Illuminate your space with the elegant Merano Vittoria Bright Nickel Plate Crystal and Clear Glass Pendant Ceiling Light. This large-scale chandelier showcases polished nickel-plated metalwork and high-quality clear-cut faceted crystals, as well as decorative clear-faceted concave glass that is dimmable. It is designed for use with E14 LED lamps and comes with a height-adjustable chain and a 1.5-meter clear cable, providing brilliant illumination that complements any home decor. This makes it an ideal choice for enhancing your living space.
£485.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)