Netting spoon Fox Eos-X Gris 46"

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£59.01
Delivery from £16.99

Fox Eos-X Landing Net

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
Delivery from £0.01

Fox EOS-X 6ft 46" CLN067

In stock
£64.99
Delivery from £10.00

Fox EOS-X 6ft 46" CLN067

In stock
£64.99
Delivery from £15.00

Fox EOS-X 6ft 46" CLN067

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£75.88
Delivery from £9.99
Netting spoon Fox Eos-X Gris 46"

Cheapest offer

High-quality landing nets with enhanced carbon handles.Matte black carbon handle.Improved carbon handle to reduce flexibility and provide a stiffer net.Easier to move through the water when landing a fish.Pressure-cast aluminium spreader block.Soft olive green mesh 70 cm deep.Comes with a bag.Compatible with rods EOS-X.Available in 3 options: 42" one-piece 6 ft handle, 46" one-piece 6 ft handle, and 42" two-piece 6 ft handle.Landing net Eos-X 42"Replacement net for 42" landing nets.Soft olive green mesh 70 cm deep.
£59.01
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Netting spoon Fox Horizon X3 Vert 42"
£100.65
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Netting spoon Fox Eos-X Gris 42"
£55.23
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Netting spoon Fox Eos-X Gris 46"
£59.01
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Netting spoon Fox Rage Speed Flow Noir 50x58x80 cm
£61.29
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Netting spoon Fox Horizon X4 8ft Vert 42"
£138.48
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99