Neuma Neu Repair Treatment Masque 30 ml

Neuma Hair-care Neu-RepairTreatment Masque

Neuma Neu Repair Treatment Masque 30 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£5.71
£216.33 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Neuma Neu Repair Treatment Masque 30ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£8.00
Delivery from £7.60
Neuma Neu Repair Treatment Masque 30 ml

Cheapest offer

The Neuma Treatment Masque is a true revolution in modern hair care. It is a highly intensive treatment for heavily stressed and damaged hair. It goes without saying that Neu Repair hair care from Neuma is vegan, paraben-free and cruelty-free. It also contains no synthetic fragrances or gluten. The very well thought-out formula strengthens and nourishes the hair and revitalises it almost immediately. It looks wonderfully shiny, nourished and beautiful. In addition, the Neu Repair Treatment Masque protects each individual hair from possible new damage caused by mechanical impact, environmental influences or blow-drying heat.As soon as the container is opened, an extremely subtle, very pleasant fragrance is released. The anticipation of applying the hair mask is almost immeasurable. Application is child's play: put a little in the palm of your hand, rub the mixture in and apply to freshly washed hair. Then allow the Neuma Treatment Masque to work its revitalising and protective effect fo
£5.71
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Neuma Neu Moisture Conditioner 946ml
£74.00
Compare 2 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Neuma Neu Volume Conditioner 250ml
£20.50
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Neuma Neu Repair Conditioner 250 ml
£22.36
£101.64 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Neuma Neu Styling Smoothing Cream 200ml
£20.50
Compare 2 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Neuma Neu Repair Conditioner 30ml
£5.14
£194.67 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95