Neumann KH 120-II Active Studio Monitor Black

Neumann KH 120 II Active Studio Monitor (Single Unit)

Save on used deals -14 %
Used Offers from £599.00

Neumann KH 120-II Active Studio Monitor Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£699.00
Free Delivery

Neumann KH 120 II

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£699.00
Free Delivery

Neumann KH 120 II Tilt Stand Set

1-3 days
£1,399.00
Free Delivery

Neumann KH 120 II Bundle

1-3 days
£1,629.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Neumann KH 120 II W
£729.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Neumann KH 120 II W AES67
£969.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Neumann KH 310 A right
£1,869.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Neumann KH 80 DSP A Studio Monitor
£489.48
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Neumann KH 805 II
£2,538.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Neumann KH 120-II Active Studio Monitor Black

Cheapest offer

The Neumann KH 120 II Active Studio Monitor delivers accurate transparent monitoring for confident mixing mastering and production decisions. Featuring a 5.25-inch woofer 1-inch tweeter integrated DSP processing and dedicated Class D amplification it provides balanced sound reproduction across a wide frequency range with low-frequency extension down to 44 Hz. Built to perform in a variety of studio environments the KH 120 II supports Neumanns MA 1 Monitor Alignment system for room optimisation and features both analogue and digital connectivity. Precise stereo matching controlled dispersion and network control capabilities make it well suited to stereo surround and immersive monitoring applications.
£699.00
1 day
Gear4music.com