Neuroanatomy through Clinical Cases by Hal Blumenfeld (Paperback, 2021)

Save on used deals -34 %
Used Offers from £78.28

Neuroanatomy through Clinical Cases by Hal Blumenfeld (Paperback, 2021)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.55
Free Delivery

Neuroanatomy through Clinical Cases

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£131.09
Free Delivery

Neuroanatomy through Clinical Cases, Hal Blumenfel

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.70
Free Delivery

Neuroanatomy through Clinical Cases 3rd Edition by Hal Blumenfeld (English) Pape

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.39
Free Delivery
Neuroanatomy through Clinical Cases by Hal Blumenfeld (Paperback, 2021)

Cheapest offer

Subject Area: Medical / Publication Name: Neuroanatomy Through Clinical Cases / Item Length: 10.9 in / Publisher: Oxford University Press, Incorporated / Subject: General, Internal Medicine & Health Sciences / Publication Year: 2021 / Type: Textbook / Format: Trade Paperback / Language: English / Item Height: 1.4 in / Author: Hal Blumenfeld / Item Width: 8.5 in / Item Weight: 75.7 oz. / Number of Pages: 1056 Pages
£118.55
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Neuroanatomy Through Clinical Cases
£39.41
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Neuroanatomy through Clinical Cases
£108.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
H.Blumenfeld's Neuroanatomy Through (Neuroanatomy Through Clinical Cases, Second Edition [Paperback])Neuroanatomy Through Clinical Cases, Second Edition [Paperback]Neuroanatomy Through Clinical Cases, Second Edition [Paperback](2010)
£145.34
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery