Neutrik 6.3mm angled Jack Mono Plug

Used Offers from

Neutrik 6.3mm angled Jack Mono Plug

Cheapest Price
In stock
£4.95
Delivery from £3.50

Neutrik NP2RX 2-Pole 1/4 Right-Angle Jack Plug Nickel Shell

1 day
£4.99
Delivery from £2.99

Neutrik NP2RX 2-Pole 6.35mm Mono Right Angle Jack Plug

Unknown
£5.32

Neutrik 6.3mm angled Jack Mono Plug

In stock
£6.80
Delivery from £10.90

Neutrik 6.3mm angled Jack Mono Plug

In stock
£6.98
Free Delivery

Neutrik 6.3mm angled Jack Mono Plug

In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery

Neutrik 6.3mm angled Jack Mono Plug

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£14.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

enoaudio Mogami 2534 Quad Studio Reference Cable Balanced | Neutrik 6.3mm TRS - TRS-l Angled | HiFi - 7.0 m
£79.33
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
GEWA Instrument Cable Mono Pro Line 3m, Black, 6.3 mm Mono Jack - 6.3 mm Angled Jack Mono
£7.87
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
enoaudio Mogami 2534 Quad Studio Reference Cable Balanced | Neutrik 6.3mm TRS - TRS-l Angled | HiFi - 2.0 m
£58.31
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Neutrik 6.3mm angled Jack Mono Plug

Cheapest offer

2 pole, right-angle 6.3 mm jack, nickel-plated contacts, nickel shell Metal housing improves durability and protection against high-frequency interference Extra slim 6.3 mm plug for highest packing density Precisely machined, one-piece contacts avoid sticking or breaking off of the tip in a socket Improved chuck type strain relief for reliable cable retention
£4.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk