Neutrik NC3FM-C-B ConvertCon 3-Pin Unisex XLR Line Connector

Neutrik NC 3 FM C B hybrid XLR cable connector

Neutrik NC3FM-C-B ConvertCon 3-Pin Unisex XLR Line Connector

Cheapest Price
11 days
£17.00
Delivery from £2.99

Neutrik NC3FM-C-B ConvertCon 3 Pole Unisex XLR Cable Connector

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.82
Free Delivery
Neutrik NC3FM-C-B ConvertCon 3-Pin Unisex XLR Line Connector

Cheapest offer

The Neutrik NC3FM-C-B ConvertCon 3-Pin Unisex XLR Line Connector is the worlds first XLR connector that features both a male and female connection in a single connector housing. The gender can be easily changed from male to female and vice-versa simply by moving the housing backwards or forwards. This innovative XLR connector features all of the benefits of Neutriks highly-regarded XLR XX Series of cable connectors ensuring astounding durability and reliability. The NC3FM-C-B is perfect for use as a substitute adapter in an emergency kit and boasts high-performance gold-plated brass contacts as well as a robust metal shell. The NC3FM-C-B is crafted with care and precision to meet Neutriks legendary construction and performance quality standards.
£17.00
11 days
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Neutrik NC3MXX-BAG 3-Pole Male XLR Connector Black
£2.05
Compare 13 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Neutrik NC3FXX-B Female 3 Pin Xlr Line Socket, Black, 20.0 mm*45.0 mm*20.0 mm
£5.69
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Neutrik | 3 Pin XLR Panel Socket | NC3FDLX
£8.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Neutrik NC3MX-B 3-Pole Male XLR Connector Black
£4.84
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Neutrik NC3MXX 3-Pole XLR Cable Connector Plug
£4.38
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50