Neutrik XLR Plug NC3FRX-B

Neutrik NC3FRX-B RX XLR Connector 3-Pin Right Angle Socket Black

Used Offers from

Neutrik XLR Plug NC3FRX-B

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.70
Delivery from £2.00

Neutrik NC3FRX-B RX XLR Connector 3-Pin Right Angle Socket Black

Unknown
£13.08

Neutrik 3 Pin NC3FRX-B Right Angled Female XLR Connector. Black Body, Gold Pins.

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.51
Delivery from £5.40

NEUTRIK - XLR Socket, 3 Pole, 90 Degree

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.40
GBP 18.40 / Unit
Free Delivery

NEUTRIK - NC3FRX-B - XLR SOCKET, 3P, 90DEG

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.39
Free Delivery

NEUTRIK - NC3FRX-B - SOCKET, XLR, 90DEG, 3POLE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.94
Free Delivery

NC3FRX-B connector: XLR female plug RX 16A PIN: 3 90° angle NEUTRIC

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.12
Delivery from £6.99

Similar products

Neutrik - NC3FRX - XLR Cable Connector - Right Angle - Female 3 pole - Black / Silver
£8.94
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Neutrik XLR Plug NC3FRX-B

Cheapest offer

Type: Audio Connector/End / Country of Origin: Germany
£11.70
ebay.co.uk