Neutrik NC3FXX-BAG 3-Pole Female XLR Connector Black

Used Offers from

Neutrik NC3FXX-BAG 3-Pole Female XLR Connector Black

Cheapest Price
1 day
£6.00
Delivery from £2.99

Neutrik Nc3FXX-Bag Female 3 Pin Xlr Line Socket

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£8.44
Free Delivery

Neutrik Nc3FXX-Bag Female 3 Pin Xlr Line Socket

In stock
£8.45
Free Delivery

Neutrik Nc3FXX-Bag Female 3 Pin Xlr Line Socket

In stock
£8.48
Free Delivery

Neutrik Nc3FXX-Bag Female 3 Pin Xlr Line Socket

In stock
£9.02
Free Delivery

NEUTRIK - NC3FXX-BAG - XLR SOCKET, 3P, IN-LINE, BLACK

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.09
Free Delivery

NEUTRIK - Socket, XLR, Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.93
GBP 10.93 / Unit
Free Delivery

Neutrik Nc3FXX-Bag Female 3 Pin Xlr Line Socket

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£15.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

NC3FXX-HA-BAG CABLE CON. FEMALE 3POLE CRIMP NEUTRIK
£21.26
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
(sliver FXX, One size) 50pcs/bag 25PCS NC3MXX & 25PCS NC3FXX FOR NEUTRIK connector Male et femelle Un ensemble 3 Broches XLR Connecteur avec!
£73.48
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Neutrik NC3 FXX-BAG 100x
£333.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
(black FXX, One size) 50pcs/bag 25PCS NC3MXX & 25PCS NC3FXX FOR NEUTRIK connector Male et femelle Un ensemble 3 Broches XLR Connecteur avec!
£75.97
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Neutrik 3 Way Cable Mount XLR Connector, Female, Silver Plated Contacts, 50 V
£13.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Neutrik NC3FXX-BAG 3-Pole Female XLR Connector Black

Cheapest offer

The Neutrik NC3FXX-BAG 3-Pole Female XLR Connector is part of Neutriks high-performance XX series equipped with a wide array of features to ensure an ultra-reliable connector with significantly improved contact integrity. An improved chuck-type strain relief design allows for higher pull-out force whilst simultaneously making assembly much quicker and easier. The unique cage design of the female contact ensures low contact resistance and high integrity. A boot with a polyurethane gland also provides high protection against cable bending stresses whilst a rugged zinc die-cast shell ensures long-life with dependable connectivity.
£6.00
1 day
Gear4music.com