Neutrik 3 Pin NC3MRX-B Right-angled Male XLR Connector. Black Body, Gold Pins.

Neutrik NC3MRX-B 3-Pin R/A M Cable MT XLR, Black-Gold

Used Offers from

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.76
Delivery from £5.40

NEUTRIK - NC3MRX-B - PLUG, XLR, 90DEG, 3POLE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.94
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Brand: Neutrik / Type: Tube Shield / Connector A: 3 Pin / MPN: XLR_NC3MRX-B / Country of Origin: United Kingdom / Colour: Black
£11.76
ebay.co.uk