Neutrik NC3MXX-B 3-Pole XLR Cable Plug (Black)

Neutrik NC3MXX-B XLR Connector

Used Offers from

Neutrik NC3MXX-B 3-Pole XLR Cable Plug (Black)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£6.65

NEUTRIK - Plug, XLR, Black, Gold

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.39
GBP 10.39 / Unit
Free Delivery

Neutrik NC3MXX Male XLR Connector - Premium Black 3 Pin for Audio Equipment

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.29
Free Delivery

Neutrik 3-pin XLR male cable connector IP40 metal housing NC3MXX-B, Blue

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.88
Free Delivery

Similar products

Neutrik NC3MXX-BAG 3-Pole Male XLR Connector Black
£5.00
Compare 4 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Neutrik NC3MX-B 3-Pole Male XLR Connector Black
£4.84
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Neutrik NC3MXX 3-Pole XLR Cable Connector Plug
£10.04
GBP 10.04 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
enoaudio Mogami 2534 Quad Professional Studio Cable Balanced Microphone | Neutrik Gold XLR Female - XLR Male | HiFi, Grey, 7.0 m
£77.42
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Neutrik NC3 MXX-B 70 100x
£318.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Neutrik NC3MXX-B 3-Pole XLR Cable Plug (Black)

Cheapest offer

Black Finish XLR Cable Plugs - Neutrik NC3MXX-B, Black XLR cable plug with 3 poles, straight orientation, from the Neutrik XX Series. The series offers several features which make it more reliable, easier to assemble and improves contact integrity as well as cable strain relief. Neutrik NC3MXX-B 3-Pole XLR Cable Plug (Black)
£6.65
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)