Neutrik NL2FXX-W-S 2 Pole Speakon Speaker Plug
Neutrik NL2FX Standard 2 Pole Speakon Connector, Blue, Grey
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.01
Delivery from £4.48
2 (TWO) x Neutrik Speakon Connector NL2FXX-W-S 2 Pole Speaker Plug (Was NL2FX)
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.45
Delivery from £3.50
Neutrik NL2FX Standard 2 Pole Speakon Connector, Blue, Grey
In stock
£17.99
Delivery from £9.00
4 (FOUR) x Neutrik Speakon Connector NL2FXX-W-S 2 Pole Speaker Plug (Was NL2FX)
£23.00
Delivery from £3.50
Neutrik | 2-pole Speakon Plug Bulk | NL2FX
In stock
£25.86
Delivery from £5.26
8 (EIGHT) x Neutrik Speakon Connector NL2FXX-W-S 2 Pole Speaker Plug - Was NL2FX
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.00
Free Delivery
10 (TEN) x Neutrik Speakon Connector NL2FXX-W-S 2 Pole Speaker Plug - Was NL2FX
£53.00
Free Delivery
20 (TWENTY) x Neutrik Speakon Connector NL2FXX-W-S 2 Pole Speaker - Was NL2FX
£100.00
Free Delivery
Similar products
Neutrik | NL2FXX Speakon Cable Connectors | 6-12mm
£5.68
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.90
NEUTRIK NL2FXX-W-S Connector
£13.49
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
4 x Neutrik Speakon NL2FXX-W-S 2 Pole Audio Sound Cable Speaker Cable Plug Disco
£24.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2 x Speakon 2 Pole Plugs NL2FX X-W-S - For Loudspeakers, PA, Speaker Cabs Cables
£14.50
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery