Neutrik NL4FXX-W-S Speakon cable connector 4-pin

Cheapest Total Price
16 days
£6.50
Delivery from £2.99

neutrik | NL4FXX-W-S Speakon 4-Pole Cable Connector | Cable dimensions 6-12mm

In stock
£7.63
Delivery from £10.90

neutrik | NL4FXX-W-S Speakon 4-Pole Cable Connector | Cable dimensions 6-12mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

Neutrik ® NL4FXX Speakon Cable Connectors - NL4FXX-W-S Pole Plug

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.61
Free Delivery

neutrik | NL4FXX-W-S Speakon 4-Pole Cable Connector | Cable dimensions 6-12mm

In stock
£10.69
Delivery from £8.99

neutrik | NL4FXX-W-S Speakon 4-Pole Cable Connector | Cable dimensions 6-12mm

In stock
£10.93
Free Delivery

Neutrik NLFXX-W-S 2 or 4 Pole SpeakON Connector PA Speaker Lead for 6-12mm Cable

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.18
GBP 12.18 / Unit
Free Delivery

Neutrik NL4FXX-W-S Speakon 4 Pole Plug

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.87
Free Delivery

neutrik | NL4FXX-W-S Speakon 4-Pole Cable Connector | Cable dimensions 6-12mm

In stock
£14.22
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Neutrik NL4FXX-W-S Speakon cable connector 4-pin

Cheapest offer

The Neutrik NL4FXX-W-S Speakon cable connector is a 4-pin speakON connector designed for the professional audio industry. With a screw terminal assembly and a chuck type strain relief this connector ensures secure and reliable connections for loudspeakers. Built with a twist lock system the Neutrik NL4FXX-W-S Speakon cable connector guarantees a secure and robust connection. It is the industry standard for loudspeaker connections known for its exceptional reliability. Featuring solid contacts with screw-type terminals this cable connector ensures a strong and stable signal transfer. It also includes stranded wire protection providing added durability and protection for your cables. The Neutrik NL4FXX-W-S Speakon cable connector is suitable for cable diameters ranging from 6 to 12 mm making it versatile and compatible with various audio setups. Its design and construction make it a go-to choice for professionals in the audio industry who demand high-quality connections for their loudspe
£6.50
16 days
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Neutrik | NL4FXX-W-S Speakon 4-Pole Cable Connector | Cable dimensions 10-16mm
£6.73
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.90
A Pair of Neutrik NL4FXX-W-L 4 Pole SPEAKON Plugs for Pro Speaker 10-16mm Cable
£13.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
4 x Neutrik NL4FXX-W-L Large 10-16mm 4 Pole Speakon Connector
£28.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEUTRIK NL4FXX-W-L Connector
£18.42
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
4 Pole speakON Plug, 10mm to 16mm - NL4FXX-W-L
£10.69
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery