Neutrik NLMM=NL4MMX SpeakON Adapter 4-Pin Lockable Double Coupling

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.99

Neutrik NL4MMX Lockable 4-Pole SpeakON Connector

3 days
£8.00
Delivery from £2.99

Neutrik Speakon 2/4-Pole to Speakon 2/4-Pole Adapter

In stock
£8.29
Delivery from £4.80

Neutrik Speakon 2/4-Pole to Speakon 2/4-Pole Adapter

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Neutrik NL4MMX Speakon Connector 4-pol

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.02
Delivery from £37.31

Neutrik NL4MMX Speakon Coupler 4-Pole Locking Joiner PA Speaker Twist On Plug

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.25
Free Delivery

Neutrik ® NL4MMX 4 Pole Coupler - NL4MMX, 4-pole Speakon® In-line Coup

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.80
Free Delivery

Neutrik Speakon 2/4-Pole to Speakon 2/4-Pole Adapter

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.92
Free Delivery

Neutrik NL4MMX 4 Pole Speakon Coupler Speaker Joiner Join Two Speaker Cables

£11.92
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Neutrik NLMM=NL4MMX SpeakON Adapter 4-Pin Lockable Double Coupling

Cheapest offer

Neutrik-Audio-Video-Cable-Assemblies-Speaker-adapter-630566-Neutrik-NLMM-NL4MMX-The-Neutrik-NLMM-NL4MMX-SpeakON-adapter-features-a-lockable-SpeakON-plug-to-SpeakON-socket-design-ensuring-secure-and-reliable-audio-connections-Can-be-used-to-link-two-NL2-4F-connectors-together-for-cable-extension-Gender-is-changed-to-male-when-permanently-locked-on-the-cable-It-features-a-second-lock-to-provide-secure-connection-on-a-SpeakON-cable-and-can-be-permanently-attached-to-a-NL2-4F-Manufa
£7.99
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Neutrik NLMM=NL4MMX SpeakON Adapter 4-Pin Lockable Double Coupling
£7.99
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)