Neutrik NP2XL 6.35mm Mono Jumbo Jack Plug for Cable up to 10mm

Neutrik NP2XL 6.35mm Mono Audio Jack Plug Silver Straight 2 Pins

Used Offers from

Neutrik NP2XL 6.35mm Mono Jumbo Jack Plug for Cable up to 10mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.52
Free Delivery

NEUTRIK - NP2XL - 6.35MM JACK PLUG, JUMBO

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.69
Free Delivery

Neutrik NP2XL 6.35mm Mono Audio Jack Plug Silver Straight 2 Pins

Unknown
£13.99

NEUTRIK NP2XL PLUG, PHONE, 6.35MM, 2WAY

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.94
Free Delivery

NP2XL Connector: Jack 6.3mm Male Male Stereo Way: 2 NEUTRIK

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.42
Delivery from £6.99

Similar products

Neutrik NP2XL 6.35mm Mono Jumbo Jack Plug for Cable up to 10mm
Free Delivery
Neutrik NP2XL 6.35mm Mono Jumbo Jack Plug for Cable up to 10mm

Cheapest offer

Brand: Neutrik / EAN: 7613187005909 / Item Height: 18.00 cm / ProductImageZoomGUID: q8AAAAzyZONSsjya / UPC: 7613187005909 / MPN: NP2XL / eBay Product ID (ePID): 129382668 / Item Length: 1.90 cm / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Neutrik (NP2XL) Audio Connector / Item Weight: 0.04 kg / Item Width: 10.00 cm
£10.52
ebay.co.uk