Neutrik NP3X-B 3-Pole 1/4 Jack Plug Black Shell

Neutrik NP3X-B 6.35 mm Stereo Jack Plug With Gold Plated Contacts

Neutrik NP3X-B 3-Pole 1/4 Jack Plug Black Shell

Cheapest Price
31 days
£8.00
Delivery from £2.99

Neutrik NP3X-B 6.35 mm Stereo Jack Plug With Gold Plated Contacts

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.70
Free Delivery

NEUTRIK - NP3X-B - 6.35MM JACK PLUG, STEREO, BLACK, GOLD

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.39
Free Delivery

2 (TWO) x Neutrik NP3X-B Stereo Jack Plug Connector. 6.35mm Balanced 1/4" TRS

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Delivery from £1.20

Neutrik NP3X-B 6.35 mm Stereo Jack Plug, Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.34
Free Delivery

NEUTRIK NP3X-B Connector

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.88
Delivery from £13.20
Neutrik NP3X-B 3-Pole 1/4 Jack Plug Black Shell

Cheapest offer

The Neutrik NP3X-B 3-Pole 1/4 Jack Plug is a professional solution designed to meet the requirements for the highest density jackfields. The extra-slim format of the NP3X-B features a precision-machined one-piece tip contact with no rivets allowing you to avoid hook-up in a socket and prevents the tip from breaking off. With gold-plated brass contacts the NP3X-B is perfect for a wide variety of applications from audio cables to snakes and features a robust die-cast black chromium-plated shell.
£8.00
31 days
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Neutrik NP3X-B 6.35 mm Stereo Jack Plug, Black
Delivery from £4.80
designacable.com 2m - Low Capacitance' Balanced TRS Jack Cable to Male XLR Cable - Handmade in the UK using Mogami W2549 Microphone Cable & Neutrik NP3X-B TRS Jack & NC3MXX-B XLR.
£34.33
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Neutrik NEUTRIK NP3X, 6.3mm stereo plug
£12.08
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
designacable.com 2m - Low Capacitance' Balanced Female XLR to TRS Jack Cable - Handmade in the UK using Mogami W2549 Microphone Cable & Neutrik NC3FXX-B XLR & NP3X-B TRS Jack.
£35.41
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
designacable.com 50cm - Low Capacitance' Balanced Female XLR to TRS Jack Cable - Handmade in the UK using Mogami W2549 Microphone Cable & Neutrik NC3FXX-B XLR & NP3X-B TRS Jack.
£28.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery