Neutrik Silent Jack Plug (Right Angle) 6.35mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.50
Delivery from £3.50

Neutrik NP2RX-AU-SILENT 6.35mm Mono Metal Right Angled Jack Plug, Red/Gold

In stock
£19.33
Delivery from £3.50

Neutrik NP2RX-AU-SILENT Silent Jack Plug (Right Angle) 6.35mm

Unknown
£19.33

Neutrik NP2RX-AU 1/4" SILENT Mono Angled Jack Plug Connector. Muting Switch

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.38
Delivery from £5.40
Neutrik Silent Jack Plug (Right Angle) 6.35mm

Cheapest offer

Brand: Neutrik / Type: Plug Right Angle / Connection Split/Duplication: 1:1 / Connector B: None/Raw / Connector A: 6.35 mm (1/4 in) Jack Male / MPN: NP2RX-AU-SILENT / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1767366779 / Features: Gold Plated / Item Length: 6.000 / Output Voltage: 15 V / Colour: Black & Red
£18.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Neutrik NP2XX-SILENT Silent Jack Plug Straight 6.35mm Gold Plated
Neutrik Silent Jack Plug Straight 6.35mm Gold Plated
Delivery from £3.50
NEUTRIK - Jack Plug, 6.35mm, Silent, 90 Degree
Free Delivery
Neutrik NP2RX-AU-SILENT Right Angled 1/4" 6.35mm Jack Plug. Guitar Connector TS
Delivery from £1.20