Neutrogena Clear & Defend+ Face Wash (1x 200ml), Purifying Facial Wash for Acne-Prone Skin with Salicylic Acid and AHA/PHA, Fragrance-Free Face for Spot-Prone Skin to Help Prevent Breakouts

Used Offers from

Neutrogena Clear & Defend+ Face Wash (1x 200ml), Purifying Facial Wash for Acne-Prone Skin with Salicylic Acid and AHA/PHA, Fragrance-Free Face for Spot-Prone Skin to Help Prevent Breakouts

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.99
24.95 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Neutrogena - Clear & Defend + Facial Wash 200ml

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£7.93
Free Delivery

Neutrogena Clear & Defend+ Face Wash (1x 200ml), Purifying Facial Wash for Acne-Prone Skin with Salicylic Acid and AHA/PHA, Fragrance-Free Face for Spot-Prone Skin to Help Prevent Breakouts

In stock
£11.49
Free Delivery

Neutrogena Clear and Defend+ Facial Wash, 3x 200ml LAST STOCK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.19
Free Delivery

Neutrogena Clear and Defend+ Facial Wash, 6x 200ml LAST STOCK

£26.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Neutrogena Clear & Defend+ Face Wash (1x 200ml), Purifying Facial Wash for Acne-Prone Skin with Salicylic Acid and AHA/PHA, Fragrance-Free Face for Spot-Prone Skin to Help Prevent Breakouts

Cheapest offer

Clear & Defend+: This purifying facial wash was designed to clear and cleanse acne and spot-prone complexions. The wash can improve the appearance of acne marks and boost skin radiance Reduce appearance of marks: The face wash for acne-prone skin contains a micro exfoliator to help fade the coloured marks left left after acne - for clearer and healthier-looking skin in 1 week* Active ingredients: The formula of this Clear & Defend wash includes Salicylic Acid and a blend of AHA (Glycolic Acid) and PHA (Gluconolactone), which help cleanse, refine, and boost skin radiance Application instructions: Apply the Neutrogena Clear & Defend+ Face Wash to hands, add water and massage face gently. Rinse thoroughly. Start with one application daily, then increase to two if desired Product delivery: Neutrogena Clear & Defend+ Face Wash (1x 200ml), face wash for spot-prone skin to cleanse and defend against breakouts, facial wash for a smoother, clearer complexion
£4.99
amazon.co.uk