Core Products Nevada High Sideboard Smoked Oak, Brown

Nevada High Sideboard Core Products Dark Brown One Size

Core Products Nevada High Sideboard Smoked Oak, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£111.99
Delivery from £3.95

Core Products Nevada 3 Door 4 Shelf Smoke Oak High Sideboard - Size: 34 x 105 x 110cm - Brown - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£114.00
Free Delivery

High Sideboard Storage Cabinet Oak Finish Home Kitchen Dining Unit Metal Legs

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.00
Free Delivery

Nevada High Sideboard with Hairpin Legs, Oak

2 to 4 days
£135.99
Delivery from £4.95

Nevada High Brown Sideboard, Smoked and Bleached Oak Effect, Open Storage

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.99
Free Delivery

Core Products Nevada High Sideboard

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£139.99
Free Delivery

Nevada high sideboard - Smoked oak

3-5 working days
£139.99
Delivery from £3.95

Core Products Nevada Smoked Oak High Sideboard With Multi Compartments, H110.3Cm X W105.8Cm X D34.0Cm

1-3 working days
£140.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Seconique Nevada 3 Drawer Chest White High Gloss
£85.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Seconique Nevada 3+2 Drawer Chest In Grey Gloss Light Oak Effect Veneer
£134.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Seconique Nevada 3+2 Drawer Chest In Oyster Gloss Light Oak Effect Veneer
£134.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Seconique Nevada 3+2 Drawer Chest White Gloss
£134.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Nevada 5 Drawer Narrow Chest White Gloss
£89.95
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Core Products Nevada High Sideboard Smoked Oak, Brown

Cheapest offer

A super high sideboard that offers endless storage possibilities with open and enclosed storage.Made in a smoked Oak effect with contrasting bleached grey oak finish with black pull handles and hairpin shape legs. Features: Smoked Oak and bleached grey oak Real metal legs Open and enclosed storage Adjustable hinges Easy clean hardwearing finish Specifications: Dimensions: H:110.3 x W:105.8 x D:34.0 cm Colour: Smoked Oak Model Number: NE916 Self Assembly Required: Yes
£111.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk