1PC New IN BOX SIEMENS circuit breaker 3RV2011-1HA15 3RV2011-1HA15 FAST SHIP

NEW 1PC Siemens circuit breaker 3RV2011-1HA15 3RV2 011-1HA15

Save on used deals -2 %
Used Offers from £78.00

1PC New IN BOX SIEMENS circuit breaker 3RV2011-1HA15 3RV2011-1HA15 FAST SHIP

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.20
Free Delivery

Siemens 3RV20111HA15 Circuit Breaker 5.5-8A 690V AC 45x97x97mm

Unknown
£90.36

Motor Switch 3P 4kW 5.5-8A 1Z 1R SIRIUS 3RV2011-1HA15

Will usually delivered within 15 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.64
Delivery from £13.20

1PC 1 year warranty NEW Siemens 3RV2011-1HA15 Free shipping

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.31
Free Delivery

Similar products

Siemens 6EP3334-7SB00-3AX0 Power Supply 24 V 10 A 240 W Number of Outputs: 1 x Content 1 pc(s)
£269.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
1PC Siemens 6GK5 008-0BA00-1AB2 Module 6GK5008-0BA00-1AB2 SCALANCE New
£167.05
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1Pc Brand New Siemens 6EP1 336-3BA00 uw
£426.66
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Siemens 6ES7136-6DB00-0CA0 Digital Output 136-6DB00-0CA0 (New Sealed) D1
£190.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1PC NEW Siemens Free shipping 3RT2026-1AK60 1 Year warranty
£79.20
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1PC New IN BOX SIEMENS circuit breaker 3RV2011-1HA15 3RV2011-1HA15 FAST SHIP

Cheapest offer

Mounting Style: DIN Rail / Number of Positions: 2 / Current Rating: 1-15 A / Number of Phases: 3 / MPN: 3RV2011-1HA15 / Material: ABS/Plastic / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6009492019 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Siemens 3RV2011-1HA15 - 2 Year / Suitable For: Interior / Brand: Siemens / Operation Method: On/Off / Current Type: AC / Control Style: Switch / EAN: 4011209841024 / GTIN: 4011209841024 / IP Rating: IP20 / Model: 3RV2011-1HA15 / Compatible Wire Gauge (AWG): 1-5 / Number of Poles: 3
£79.20
ebay.co.uk