The Body Shop Coconut Body Scrub 240ml

New 2xThe Body Shop Coconut Sugar Body Scrub Exfoliator 240ml Very Dry Skin

Used Offers from

The Body Shop Coconut Body Scrub 240ml

Cheapest Price
2 days
£19.50
Delivery from £3.95

New 2xThe Body Shop Coconut Sugar Body Scrub Exfoliator 240ml Very Dry Skin

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
GBP 10.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

The Body Shop - Coconut Body Scrub (250ml)

Unknown
£25.99

The Body Shop - Coconut Body Scrub (250ml)

2-3 days
£26.09
Free Delivery

Similar products

New 2xThe Body Shop Coconut Sugar Body Scrub Exfoliator 240ml Very Dry Skin
£19.99
GBP 10.00 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Body Shop Coconut Body Scrub 240ml

Cheapest offer

Buff your way to silky-smooth skin using The Body Shop's Coconut Body Scrub. Developed with a blend of 94% natural-origin ingredients, the body exfoliator helps to remove dead skin cells that can cause dryness and dullness. Community Fair Trade organic virgin coconut oil adds a nourishing touch, leaving skin feeling smooth and moisturised after each use. Follow your in-shower routine with body cleansing and moisturising for top-to-toe softness.
£19.50
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)