ALTERNATOR 28-5560 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/II VECTRA ASTRAVAN SIGNUM SAAB 1.9L

New Alternator for OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL:9-3,SIGNUM,ASTRA H,VECTRA C,ASTRA Mk V

ALTERNATOR 28-5560 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/II VECTRA ASTRAVAN SIGNUM SAAB 1.9L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.12
Free Delivery

Alternator with freewheel belt pulley 28-5560 ELSTOCK for OPEL SAAB

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£156.20
Free Delivery

ELSTOCK 28-5560 Alternator for OPEL,SAAB,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.77
Delivery from £45.83

New Alternator for OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL:9-3,SIGNUM,ASTRA H,VECTRA C,ASTRA Mk V

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£174.89
Free Delivery

Alternator with freewheel belt pulley 28-5560 ELSTOCK for OPEL SAAB

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£219.35
Delivery from £12.00
ALTERNATOR 28-5560 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/II VECTRA ASTRAVAN SIGNUM SAAB 1.9L

Cheapest offer

Net weight [kg]: 6,5 / Number of ribs: 6 / Alternator Charging Current [A]: 130 / Bore Ø 1 [mm]: 12 / Manufacturer Part Number: 28-5560 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 1204434 13117236 13153236 6204189 93169030 93169031, 93169259 93180104 VAUXHALL HELLA 8EL 011 711-631, 8EL738211-661 LUCAS ELECTRICAL LRA02946 VALEO 440443 443070, 849128 BOSCH 0986048801 0986048803 MAGNETI MARELLI, 063377491010 063730014010 063731890010 63377491 943318901010, 943377491010 944390903260 MAN7491 MQA1890 QUINTON HAZELL, QRA2226 FRIESEN 9090326 DENSO 102211-8660 102211-8661, 102211-8662 63377491010 63730014010 63731890010 DAN509, MS102211-8661 NK 4880380 DELCO REMY DRA4264 RAA15375 EDR, 934264 HOLGER CRISTIANSEN CA1890IR BV PSH 135.546.130.050, 135.546.130.058 135.546.130.059 135.546.130.260, 135.546.130.265 135.546.130.415 ERA 210325 210325A 210325R, EUROTEC 12048800 CEVAM 4739 ATL Autotechnik L48800 DRI, 2281731402 CASCO CAL30164AS CAL30164GS LUCAS RE-EX 501-02607, PowerMax 89212198 9212198 WAI 23808R HC-Cargo 113904 TMI, AL02607 AS-PL A4048 A4048(DENSO) A4048(P) A4048(P-INA), A4048SR SOVEREIGN SB208 SAAB ACEMARK 105054 AD KUHNER, 301890RI 301890RIM AES 12201211 13201072 13201138 13201138ZP, 20201008 AINDE AI90074 ALANKO 443126 AMK AL2244 ARTEC, 59212198 A4048DENSO A4048P A4048PINA ATL AUTOTECHNIK, AUTOELECTRO AEK3006 AUTOMEGA 150080220 3012040434 AUTOTEAM, AMM164 AMM164A 986048801 F042307023 BTS TURBO L611708 CAMPRO, CPL21940 CAL30164 CV PSH 135546130 135546130050 135546130260, 135546130415 DRA4264X DICRA 46034264INA 46034264R EAI 57029, 934264X EF34624 EF34624A WA15375 ELSTOCK 285560 12090162, FARCOM 112782 GEBE 630949 HC-CARGO HC-PARTS 8EL011360481, 8EL011711631 8EL011711632 8EL738211661 HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS, 32377491 JP GROUP 1290101709 MAPCO 13808 MAXGEAR 550123, 550123R MESSMER METZGER 2390032 MOBILETRON VRH200064 NPS, POWERMAX QH BENELUX REMY SANDO 2030164 20301640 20301641 / Alternator Charge Current [A]: 130 / Function: Alternator / Voltage [V]: 14 / Type: Alternator / Plug Type ID: M6 DFM, M5 D+, 0230 / Bore Diameter 1 [mm]: 12 / Manufacturer: ELSTOCK / Clamp: M8 B+, M6 DFM, M5 D+ / Belt Pulley Ø [mm]: 62
£145.12
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Valeo 593532 Alternator Regulator
£31.33
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
Valeo 599316 Alternator
£33.35
252.65 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 23 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Magneti Marelli 940016012300 Alternator Regulator
£14.67
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
Valeo Repair Kits 595379
£44.88
320.57 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hella Alternator 8EL 012 426-051 - 14V 150A
£176.05
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery