NEW APC Smart-UPS Charge Mobile Battery CSH2 for Surface Hub-2 / 2S / 3 / SEALED

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£921.42
Delivery from £158.81

APC Smart-UPS Charge Mobile Battery for Microsoft Surface Hub 2S & Surface Hub 3

3-5 working days
£1,163.99
Free Delivery

APC CSH2 UPS - Mobile battery for Microsoft Surface Hub 2S&3

Unknown
£1,184.49
Free Delivery

APC Smart-UPS Charge Mobile battery for Microsoft Surface Hub 2

In stock. Ready for immediate dispatch. Delivery Time 4-9 working days
£1,859.24
Delivery from £9.99
NEW APC Smart-UPS Charge Mobile Battery CSH2 for Surface Hub-2 / 2S / 3 / SEALED

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: APC for Microsoft Surface Hub 2/ 2S/ 3 / Voltage Compatibility: Input 100-230V / Output 24 VDC / Color: White / Compatible Model: APC for Microsoft Surface Hub 2/ 2S/ 3 / Item Length: 11" / Connectors: USB / Type: APC Smart-UPS Charge Mobile Battery / Power Supply / Maximum Wattage: 400 W / Maximum Power: 400 W / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 3.5" / Model: APC Smart-UPS Charge Mobile Battery CSH2 for Surface Hub-2 2S 3 / Features: LED Display / Item Width: 16.9"
£921.42
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

APC Smart-UPS SMC1500IC - 8x C13, USB, SmartConnect, 1500VA
£642.97
Compare 16 prices
Laptopsdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
APC Smart-UPS SRT 3000VA 230V
£2,889.97
Compare 13 prices
Serversdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £39.95
APC Smart-UPS SC 450VA 230V
£303.97
Compare 19 prices
Laptopsdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95