NEW Apple iPod nano 7th Generation Pink (16GB) Mp3 Player - 90DAYS WARRANTY

NEW Apple iPod nano 7th Generation Pink (16GB) Player - 3MONTHS WARRANTY

Save on used deals -25 %
Used Offers from £124.99

NEW Apple iPod nano 7th Generation Pink (16GB) Mp3 Player - 90DAYS WARRANTY

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£165.99
Free Delivery

NEW Apple iPod nano 7th Generation Pink (16GB) Player - 3MONTHS WARRANTY

£169.99
Free Delivery

Apple iPod nano 7th Generation (16GB) Pink Mp3 Mp4 Player - Sealed Retail Box

£175.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Apple MD812B/C power adapter/inverter Indoor 5 W White
£14.90
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Sealed Old Stock Apple iPod Touch 4th Generation 16GB - Rare Collectors 2010
£199.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine Apple iPod Nano 1st Gen Arm Wrist Band Red OEM Rare Retro Sealed
£14.49
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Apple iPod nano 16GB MP4 player Silver
£165.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEW Apple iPod Video 5th Generation Black (30 GB) MP3 Player -Warranty
£135.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEW Apple iPod nano 7th Generation Pink (16GB) Mp3 Player - 90DAYS WARRANTY

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Internal Battery / Brand Colour: Pink / ProductImageZoomGUID: j5MAAOxy~dNQ9mZ4 / UPC: 0885909564606 / Band: AM/FM / MPN: MD475QB/A / eBay Product ID (ePID): 118380171 / Mp3 Bit-Rate: 8KBps-320KBps / Memory Type: Flash only / Audio Outputs: Stereo L/R RCA / Depth: 0.53cm / Colour: Pink / Number of Songs: 4000 / Height: 7.64cm / Features: Photo Viewer / Storage Capacity: 16 GB / Frequency Response: 20-20000Hz / Width: 3.96cm / Video Supported Formats: H.264 / Playable Media Format: WMA / Screen Size: 2.5in / Model Number: iPod Nano 7th Generation (Late 2012) / ProductTitle: Apple iPod nano 7th Generation (Late 2012) Pink (16GB) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Battery Type: Ion-Lithion / Weight: 31.18 Gm / Brand: Apple / Generation: 7th Generation / Type: USB MP3 Player / Max Video Resolution: 720x576 / EAN: 0885909564606 / Audio Supported Formats: Audible / Outputs: Headphone Jack / Model: iPod Nano / Connectivity: Bluetooth / Battery Life (Hours): 30 Hours / Product Line: Walkman
£165.99
ebay.co.uk