APPLE TV 4K (3rd generation) - 64 GB

Apple TV 4K Black, Silver 4K Ultra HD 64 GB Wi-Fi

Save on used deals -29 %
Used Offers from £87.95

APPLE TV 4K (3rd generation) - 64 GB

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£123.99
Free Delivery

New Apple TV 4K 3rd Gen 64GB 2022 Black Media Streamer With Remote MN873B/A

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.98
Free Delivery

2022 Apple TV 4K Wi-Fi with 64GB storage (3rd generation)

1-2 days
£134.99
Free Delivery

Apple TV 4K (2022, 3rd Gen) - 64GB, Wi-Fi, New

1 working day
£148.00
Free Delivery

Apple 2022 Apple TV 4K Wi-Fi with 64GB storage (3rd generation)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£149.00
Free Delivery

Apple TV 2022 Wi-Fi 64GB - 4K

3 to 5 days
£149.00
Free Delivery

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 208 g
Height 31 mm
Depth 93 mm
Width 93 mm

Performance

HD type 4K Ultra HD
Product colour Black, Silver
Supported video modes 2160p
Frame rate 60 fps

Ports & interfaces

Wi-Fi Yes
Bluetooth version 5.0
Bluetooth Yes
HDMI version 2.1
HDMI Yes
Ethernet LAN No
Wi-Fi standards Wi-Fi 6 (802.11ax)

Software

Video formats supported AVC, H.264, HEVC, M4V, MP4, MPEG4
Image formats supported GIF, HEIF, JPEG, TIFF
Audio formats supported AAC, AC3, AIFF, EAC3, FLAC, HE-AAC, MP3, MP3 VBR, WAV

Storage

Internal storage capacity 64 GB
Card reader integrated No

Processor

Processor model A15
Processor manufacturer Apple

Product information

At a glance

• Powerful A15 chip for seamless performance.
• Stunning 4K HDR visuals and immersive sound.
• Access to numerous streaming platforms effortlessly.

Similar products

Sony BRAVIA 8 OLED, K65XR80, 65 Inch 4K HDR Google Smart TV, Gaming Features for PlayStation 5 and IMAX Enhanced, Dolby Vision Atmos, Chromecast, Apple AirPlay, 120Hz, 5 Year Warranty
£1,599.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Panasonic Premium TV-55Z80BEZ, Z80B Series, 55-Inch, 4K Ultra HD OLED Smart TV, 2025, Fire TV, Dolby Vision and Atmos, Game Extreme Mode, Alexa and Apple Support, Bluetooth, Black
£952.74
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £325.00
Apple TV 4K Black, Silver 4K Ultra HD 128 GB Wi-Fi Ethernet LAN
£134.99
GBP 134.99 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sony K55XR8APU BRAVIA 8A 55 inch 4K Ultra HD OLED Smart Google TV
£1,199.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Apple TV 4K Wi-Fi 64GB 3e generatie
£153.99
Compare 3 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
APPLE TV 4K (3rd generation) - 64 GB

Cheapest offer

Enjoy endless entertainment with the powerful and versatile Apple TV 4K. Whether you're planning a movie night, binge-watching your favourite series, gaming, or listening to music, this premium streaming device brings everything together in stunning quality. With breathtaking 4K resolution, Dolby Vision, and HDR10+, every scene is packed with vibrant colours, deep contrast, and incredible detail for a truly cinematic experience. Access all your favourite apps including Apple TV+, BBC iPlayer, Amazon Prime Video, Netflix, YouTube, and many more from one easy-to-use interface. The upgraded Siri Remote makes navigation smooth and effortless - simply use the dedicated Siri button to search for shows, control playback, or ask for recommendations using your voice. You can even control Apple TV directly from your iPhone for added convenience. Experience immersive audio with Dolby Atmos 7.1 surround sound, making movies and shows feel more realistic from every angle. For private listening, con
£123.99
1-2 working days
a1techdeals.com