1906R Sneaker - male - New Balance - Sneakers - Multicolor - 3 UK - Shoes 3 UK

New Balance 1906R Women's, White 3.5

1906R Sneaker - male - New Balance - Sneakers - Multicolor - 3 UK - Shoes 3 UK

Cheapest Price
1-5 Business Days
£132.00
Delivery from £5.45

1906R Sneaker - male - New Balance - Sneakers - Multicolor - 2 UK - Shoes 2 UK

Cheapest Price
1-5 Business Days
£132.00
Delivery from £5.45

New Balance Shoes (Trainers) 1906 in White 3.5

4-day delivery guaranteed
£153.00

New Balance Shoes (Trainers) 1906 in White 3.5

4-day delivery guaranteed
£153.00

Similar products

NEW BALANCE 1906 Sneaker Black
£90.99
Compare 4 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
New Balance Men's 1906R in Grey/White/Green Synthetic, size 6.5
£140.00
Go to shop
newbalance.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Balance Unisex U1906R in Black/Green Synthetic, size 9.5
£140.00
Go to shop
newbalance.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Balance Men's 1906R in Grey/White Synthetic, size 11.5
£140.00
Go to shop
newbalance.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Balance Unisex U1906R in Black/Green Synthetic, size 6.5
£140.00
Go to shop
newbalance.co.uk
Free Delivery
1906R Sneaker - male - New Balance - Sneakers - Multicolor - 3 UK - Shoes 3 UK

Cheapest offer

New Balance 1906R Sneaker blends a retro running silhouette with modern cushioning tech for everyday comfort. Its Abzorb SBS heel and Acteva Lite midsole deliver responsive shock absorption for walking - commuting - or casual wear. Key attributes: Silver metallic | Sea salt | New spruce | Mesh | Abzorb SBS heel cushioning | Acteva Lite midsole | N-ergy outsole for shock absorption | Stability Web outsole for added arch support | TPU heel cage | Rubber outsole | Adjustable lace-up closure | Open-holed mesh upper | Curvilinear synthetic overlays | Side logo | Retro running silhouette | Dimensions & fit: Weight: 411 grams (14.5 oz) | Fits as expected for most people | Standard (D) width available | Composition & care: Mesh upper | Synthetic overlays | TPU | Rubber outsole
£132.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk