New Balance 373 v2 Metallic shoes beige taupe women - 41

New Balance 373v2 Trainers

New Balance 373 v2 Metallic shoes beige taupe women - 41

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£57.03
Delivery from £4.99

New Balance 373 Women's Trainers - Grey

Unknown
£58.99

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight design: Provides all-day comfort and support.
• Durable outsole: Ensures grip on various surfaces.
• Trendy aesthetics: Complements diverse outfits effortlessly.

Similar products

New Balance Women's 373v2 Sneaker, Black, 8 UK
£80.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Balance 373v2 Trainers
£44.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
New Balance 373v2 Trainers Grey EU 37 Woman
£44.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
WL373 Trainers Beige Brown
£44.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
New Balance 373v2 Trainers Grey EU 37 1/2 Woman
£44.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
New Balance 373 v2 Metallic shoes beige taupe women - 41

Cheapest offer

The New Balance 373 v2 shoes for women The New Balance 373 v2 Summer Bright shoes for women are renewed with a refined design and speckled details. The suede and mesh upper sits on an EVA midsole that gives you comfort to create a classic silhouette you'll love. They are made with a durable rubber sole. These classic trainers have been created to last.Features:- Lightweight EVA foam cushioning of the midsole and heel increases comfort- Suede and mesh upper for style and comfort- Durable rubber sole- Lace closure for a secure fit
£57.03
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk