New Balance 373v2 Trainers Black EU 40 1/2 Men

New Balance Shoes (Trainers) 373 in Black 7

Used Offers from

New Balance 373v2 Trainers Black EU 40 1/2 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£44.99
Delivery from £4.99

New Balance 373 v2 Shoes Pure Black - 40.5

Delivery in 4 days
£57.15
Delivery from £4.99

New Balance Shoes (Trainers) 373 in Black 7

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£63.65
Free Delivery

Similar products

New Balance Fresh Foam X 860v12 Women's Running Shoes
£69.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
New Balance Fresh Foam 860v12 Running Shoes
£69.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
New Balance Unisex 990 V6 Sneaker, Workwear/Grey, 7 UK
£118.75
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.14
New Balance Fresh Foam x 1080v13 Women's Running Shoes
£79.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
New Balance Fresh Foam X 860v13 Women's Running Shoes (D Width)
£84.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
New Balance 373v2 Trainers Black EU 40 1/2 Men

Cheapest offer

New Balance 373v2 Men´s Trainers: Classic Style, Modern ComfortDiscover the perfect fusion of heritage and innovation with the NEW BALANCE 373v2, a classic men´s sneaker designed for the discerning individual. This low-cut trainer reimagines a vintage running silhouette for contemporary life, offering a versatile and stylish footwear solution that effortlessly complements your daily wardrobe. Whether you´re navigating city streets, heading to a casual workplace, or enjoying a relaxed weekend, the 373v2 provides the ideal balance of timeless aesthetics and advanced comfort technology.The past meets the present in this classic silhouette designed for go-anywhere style.Features:Lightweight EVA foam cushioning in the midsole and heel increases comfort.Built upon New Balance´s legacy of athletic excellence, the 373v2 is engineered for all-day wearability. The core of its superior comfort lies in the strategically placed EVA cushioning. This responsive foam absorbs impact with every step, re
£44.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)