I53098V Trainers - male - New Balance - Kids Trainers - Multicolor - 23 EU - Kids 23 EU

New Balance 530 Bungee Inf Trainers White EU 23 Kids

I53098V Trainers - male - New Balance - Kids Trainers - Multicolor - 23 EU - Kids 23 EU

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£103.00
Delivery from £5.45
I53098V Trainers - male - New Balance - Kids Trainers - Multicolor - 23 EU - Kids 23 EU

Cheapest offer

New Balance I53098V Trainers combine a 2000s running-inspired silhouette with Abzorb cushioning for everyday comfort and impact absorption. Designed for active use - they pair a breathable mesh upper with a padded insole for all-day wear. Key attributes: Multicolor | Azul | Mesh | Abzorb midsole for impact absorption | Breathable upper to help keep feet cool | Elastic laces up to size 35; traditional tie laces from size 36 | Padded insole for prolonged comfort | Durable construction built for daily wear | Secure lace closure for an adjustable fit | 2000s running-inspired silhouette | Grey and silver tones with blue accents
£103.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

New Balance 530 Trainers in Beige & Brown UK 7 (EU 40½)
£95.51
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Balance Unisex 530 Sneaker, Silver Metallic/Black Cement, 4.5 UK
£80.00
Compare 6 prices
Jdsports.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Balance 530 Women's, White 5.5
£79.10
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Balance 530 Shoes Jet Black White - 37
£86.10
Compare 6 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Balance MR530AA Sneakers bone 40 EU
£81.92
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery