New Balance 500 Hook & Loop Ps Trainers Red EU 28 Kids

New Balance / Children's Shoes (Trainers) 500 in Red 10 kid

Used Offers from

New Balance 500 Hook & Loop Ps Trainers Red EU 28 Kids

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£27.99
Delivery from £6.99

Hook & Loop Trainers for Children, PV500TR1 by NEW BALANCE® red

Unknown
£41.99

2 Variants from £27.69

New Balance 500 Hook & Loop Ps Trainers Red EU 28 Kids

Cheapest offer

New Balance 500 Hook & Loop PS: Classic Style and All-Day Comfort for Active KidsEquip your little adventurer for a day full of fun, play, and exploration with the NEW BALANCE 500 Hook & Loop PS trainers. A perfect addition to the footwear collection for both boys and girls, these classic sneakers blend timeless style with modern comfort, making them the go-to choice for everyday wear. Designed specifically for the boundless energy of children, these shoes provide the support and durability needed to keep up with every run, jump, and step.The design of the New Balance 500 Hook & Loop PS focuses on practical comfort and a lightweight feel. The low-cut silhouette offers excellent freedom of movement around the ankle, essential for active kids on the go. Its sleek and versatile look, inspired by iconic running shoe heritage, ensures your child looks stylish whether they´re in the classroom, on the playground, or out with the family. The synthetic construction is engineered for both flexib
£27.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)