New Balance Fresh Foam 680 v8 shoes White Black Women - 40

New Balance Fresh Foam 680 V8 Running Shoes White EU 40 Woman

New Balance Fresh Foam 680 v8 shoes White Black Women - 40

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£66.02
Delivery from £4.99

NEW Balance 680 Sneaker

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£77.79
Free Delivery
New Balance Fresh Foam 680 v8 shoes White Black Women - 40

Cheapest offer

The New Balance Fresh Foam 680 v8 women's running shoes are durable, comfortable and designed to keep up with you whether you're running miles or running errands. The Fresh Foam midsole cushioning, with approximately 3% bio-content, is precision engineered to deliver a lightweight, ultra-cushioned ride.Features:Fresh Foam midsole cushioning, with approximately 3% bio-content, is precision engineered to deliver a lightweight, ultra-cushioned rideBio-based content is made from renewable resources to help reduce our carbon footprintIntegrated rubber outsole for comfort in every stepSeamless upper for a sleek fit and feel
£66.02
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

New Balance Fresh Foam X 860v12 Women's Running Shoes
£69.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
New Balance Women's Fresh Foam X 860 V14 Running Shoes, Black/Phantom/Angora, 10 X-Wide
£85.20
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.60
New Balance Fresh Foam 860v12 Running Shoes
£69.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
New Balance Women's Fresh Foam X 860 V14 Running Shoe, Black/Phantom/Angora, 6 X-Wide
£84.70
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.53
New Balance Fresh Foam x 1080v13 Women's Running Shoes
£79.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99